ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13693033
*
nr 1369 3033
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Stockholm, Sweden. Subject: 22x41-30x34cm,
2 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Ej signerad. Motivet: 22x41-30x34cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday December 21 2020
at 18:44:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/12 14:28:05
1
Vinnande bud
21/12 18:39:07
2
150 kr
21/12 18:39:07
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:22
-
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:40
-
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:53
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:57
*
ETCHINGS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1369 3033
ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Stockholm, Sweden. Subject: 22x41-30x34cm,
2 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Ej signerad. Motivet: 22x41-30x34cm
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 21 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/12 14:28:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
21/12 18:39:07 | 2 | 150 kr |
21/12 18:39:07 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:22 -
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:40 -
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:57 -
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:53 -
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:57